Ohio University - Home

Place Holder
2013 Outstanding Graduates

 

  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
  • 2013 Outstanding Graduates: Image
Thumbnail panels:
Now Loading


Associate of Arts
Presenter: Dr. Purba Das
Tanner J. Bakhshi

Associate of Science
Presenter: Dr. Pat McCoy
Linda K. Wilson

Associate of Applied Business, Accounting
Presenter: Kim Riley
Chelsea A. Chang

Associate of Applied Business, Business Management Technology
Presenter: Kim Riley
Julie A. Kelley

Associate of Applied Business, Office Management Technology
Presenter: Kim Riley
William D. Mills

Associate of Applied Science, Human Services Technology
Presenter: Mary Virgin
Megan R. Cox

Associate of Applied Science, Law Enforcement Technology
Presenter: Dr. Purba Das
Joshua D. Dillon

Bachelor of Arts
Presenter: Dr. Deborah Marinski
Jonathan A. Abner

Bachelor of Criminal Justice
Presenter: Dr. Miki Crawford
Phillip R. Arden

Bachelor of Science in Applied Management
Presenter: Kim Riley
Jana L. Thacker

Bachelor of Science in Communication
Presenter: Dr. David Lucas
Alicia B. Walters

Associate of Applied Science, Associate Degree Nursing
Presenter: Dr. Nicole Pennington
Brandon S. Bowling
Jennifer J. Cook

Associate of Applied Science, Child Development
Presenter: Linda Mann
Melissa L. Dufore

Associate of Applied Science, Computer Science Technology
Presenter: Kim Riley
Kyle D. Bishop

Associate of Applied Science, Electronic Media
Presenter: Don Moore
Brandin M. Lang

Associate of Applied Science, Equine Studies
Presenter: Kelly Hall
Jessica M. Ramsey

Associate of Applied Science, Health Technology
Presenter: Craig Harvey
Patricia A. Norman

Bachelor of Science in Education
Presenter: Linda Mann
Misty D. Scott

Bachelor of Science in Health
Presenter: Dr. William Rau
Christopher A. Hammond

Bachelor of Specialized Studies
Presenter: Dr. Miki Crawford
Christina M. Scott

Bachelor of Technical and Applied Studies

Presenter: Dr. Miki Crawford
Christopher L. Stewart